Login | Register

View by Period | View by Day


TueThu
Study Hall - 1st period Tue
7 · 9:00 am to 10:30 am

1/2 Grade Language Arts
1 · 9:00 am to 10:00 am

7/8 Language Arts
7 · 9:00 am to 10:30 am

Intro to Computer Apps I (Fall 24)
H10 · 9:00 am to 10:30 am

Intro to Computer Apps II (Spr 25)
7 · 9:00 am to 10:30 am

5/6 Language Arts
5 · 9:00 am to 10:30 am

3/4 Language Arts
3 · 9:00 am to 10:30 am

1/2 Science & History
1 · 9:00 am to 10:00 am

7/8 General Science
7 · 9:00 am to 10:30 am

Biblical Greek 1
9 · 9:00 am to 10:30 am

2 & 3 Year Olds - Session 1
0/4 · 9:00 am to 10:00 am

3/4 Science & History
3 · 9:00 am to 10:30 am

5/6 Science & History
5 · 9:00 am to 10:30 am

Algebra 1
8 · 9:00 am to 10:30 am

4 & 5 Year Olds
0/4 · 9:00 am to 10:00 am

Dual Credit Speech, Aug 13 - Oct. 1
H10 · 9:30 am to 10:30 am

Dual Credit Intro to Psych Oct-Dec
H10 · 9:30 am to 10:30 am

1/2 Grade Language Arts
1 · 10:00 am to 11:00 am

4 & 5 Year Olds
0/4 · 10:00 am to 11:00 am

1/2 Science & History
1 · 10:00 am to 11:00 am

2 & 3 Year Olds - Session 2
0/4 · 10:00 am to 11:00 am

7/8 Language Arts
7 · 10:30 am to 12:00 pm

5/6 Language Arts
5 · 10:30 am to 12:00 pm

Math Lab
3 · 10:30 am to 11:15 am

3/4 Language Arts
3 · 10:30 am to 12:00 pm

Physical Science
7 · 10:30 am to 12:00 pm

Formal Logic
7 · 10:30 am to 12:00 pm

First Form Latin
5 · 10:30 am to 12:00 pm

American History
8 · 10:30 am to 12:00 pm

3/4 Science & History
3 · 10:30 am to 12:00 pm

5/6 Science & History
5 · 10:30 am to 12:00 pm

Algebra 2
8 · 10:30 am to 12:00 pm

Study Hall - 2nd period Tue
7 · 10:30 am to 12:00 pm

2 & 3 Year Olds - Session 3
0/4 · 11:00 am to 12:00 pm

K-2 Learning Games
1 · 11:00 am to 12:00 pm

PE K-3
1 · 11:00 am to 12:00 pm

Preschool Music: 4-6 year olds
· 11:00 am to 12:00 pm

Math Lab
3 · 11:15 am to 12:00 pm

6/7 U.S. Geography
7 · 12:30 pm to 1:30 pm

Biology I
9 · 12:30 pm to 2:00 pm

2 & 3 Year Olds - After Lunch
· 12:30 pm to 1:30 pm

General Music 1-3
1 · 12:30 pm to 1:30 pm

Beginning Dance 2-5
1 · 12:30 pm to 1:30 pm

3/4 STEM Project-based learning
3 · 12:30 pm to 1:30 pm

Integrated Physics and Chemistry
8 · 12:30 pm to 2:00 pm

7-9 U.S. Geography
7 · 12:30 pm to 1:30 pm

PE 3-6
3 · 12:30 pm to 1:30 pm

3-5 Learning Games
3 · 12:30 pm to 1:30 pm

Third Form Latin
7 · 12:30 pm to 2:00 pm

Cap v Soc Spring only
H10 · 12:30 pm to 2:00 pm

Economics - Fall only
H10 · 12:30 pm to 2:00 pm

Study Hall - 3rd period Tue
7 · 12:30 pm to 2:00 pm

K-2 Read Aloud & Crafts Class
1 · 12:30 pm to 1:30 pm

Geometry & Trigonometry
8 · 12:30 pm to 2:00 pm

Speech (Fall 24)
8 · 12:30 pm to 2:00 pm

General Music 3-6
3 · 1:30 pm to 2:30 pm

5-7 STEM Project-based learning
5 · 1:30 pm to 2:30 pm

3/4 Science
3 · 1:30 pm to 2:30 pm

PE 3-6
3 · 1:30 pm to 2:30 pm

3/4 Language Arts
3 · 1:30 pm to 3:00 pm

K-2 Learning Games
1 · 1:30 pm to 2:30 pm

9th Eng Elegant Essays/Intro to Lit
8 · 2:00 pm to 3:30 pm

Dual Credit: English Composition 1
H10 · 2:00 pm to 3:00 pm

Dual Credit: English Composition 2
H10 · 2:00 pm to 3:00 pm

Great Books I: American Literature
8 · 2:00 pm to 3:30 pm

Pre-Algebra
5 · 2:00 pm to 3:00 pm

Study Hall - 4th period Tue
7 · 2:00 pm to 3:30 pm

Beginning Choir Tuesday 3-7
3 · 2:30 pm to 3:00 pm

PE 7-12
7 · 2:30 pm to 3:30 pm

Baton Club
3 · 3:00 pm to 3:30 pm

Chemistry
9 · 9:00 am to 10:30 am

Charcoal, Pen & Printmaking
7 · 9:00 am to 10:30 am

Career Decision Making (Fall 24)
8 · 9:00 am to 10:30 am

Life Skills
7 · 9:00 am to 10:30 am

Apologetics
8 · 9:00 am to 10:00 am

Beginning Sewing 24/25
6 · 9:00 am to 10:30 am

Instrumental Music Lessons
4 · 9:00 am to 3:00 pm

Study Hall - 1st period Thur
· 9:00 am to 10:30 am

Physics
9 · 10:30 am to 12:00 pm

Advanced Dance
6 · 10:30 am to 12:00 pm

Beginning Art (2024-2025)
1 · 10:30 am to 11:30 am

Speech (Fall 24)
8 · 10:30 am to 12:00 pm

Debate (Spring 25)
8 · 10:30 am to 12:00 pm

Project Sewing
6 · 10:30 am to 11:30 am

Biology I
9 · 10:30 am to 12:00 pm

Study Hall - 2nd period Thur
· 10:30 am to 12:00 pm

Violin Lessons
1 · 11:00 am to 3:30 pm

Beginning Choir-Thursday 3rd- 7th
3 · 11:30 am to 12:00 pm

Conversational Spanish 2
8 · 12:30 pm to 1:30 pm

Upper School Creative Writing
7 · 12:30 pm to 1:30 pm

Advanced Chemistry
H10 · 12:30 pm to 2:00 pm

7th- 12th Intermediate Choir
7 · 12:30 pm to 1:30 pm

Pastel & Watercolor Painting (A)
4 · 12:30 pm to 2:00 pm

Self Defense
7 · 12:30 pm to 1:30 pm

Study Hall - 3rd period Thur
· 12:30 pm to 2:00 pm

Conversational Spanish 3/4
8 · 1:30 pm to 2:30 pm

Chess
3 · 1:30 pm to 2:30 pm

PE 1-4
1 · 1:30 pm to 2:30 pm

Chemistry
9 · 2:00 pm to 3:30 pm

Calculus 1
8 · 2:00 pm to 3:30 pm

Math Lab
3 · 2:00 pm to 2:45 pm

Pastel & Watercolor Painting (B)
4 · 2:00 pm to 3:30 pm

Study Hall - 4th period Thur
· 2:00 pm to 3:30 pm

High School Advanced Chamber Choir
9 · 2:30 pm to 3:30 pm

Self Defense
7 · 2:30 pm to 3:30 pm

Intermediate Dance
6 · 2:30 pm to 3:30 pm

Introduction to Coding and Robotics
· 2:30 pm to 3:30 pm

Math Lab
3 · 2:45 pm to 3:30 pm

Theater: Playwriting & Performance
7 · 3:30 pm to 5:00 pm